Ansprechpartner

 
 

Abteilungsleitung

FunktionNameHandyE-Mail
Abteilungsleiter Junioren/SeniorenJörg Uphoff0160 90635750uphoff.joerg@t-online.de
Abteilungsleiter Junioren/SeniorenTorben Schlapkohl0163 5106697torben.schlapkohl@gmx.de
stellv. Abteilungsleiterin JuniorenHeidi Weckmann0178 6680833Heidi.Weckmann@web.de
Schiedsrichter-ObmannPascal Neumann01739630272pascalkalliwerder@gmail.com
stelv. Schiedsrichter-ObmannDennis Müller015785830245dennismuellerdm@online.de
Koordinator C-, B- und A-JugendStefan Bohlen0160 9621295s.bohlen-whv@web.de
PasswesenTorben Schlapkohl0163 5106697torben.schlapkohl@gmx.de

 
 

Trainer & Betreuer bei den Senioren-Mannschaften

MannschaftNameHandyE-Mail
I. HerrenTimo Voß01777156032timo17071@gmx.de
Basti Block017682043596Basti.Block@t-online.de
II. HerrenFlorian Eilts01524607086eiltsflorian@gmail.com
Tim Eisenhauer01742168163
III. HerrenAndreas Gruhle015116737160agruhle@web.de
Murat Gögdemir017664079116goegdemir@web.de
IV. HerrenThomas Göken01754689347thomas.goeken@kabelmail.de
V. HerrenNils Klotsche015770339762
Jens Hannuß017623112050jens.hannuss@web.de
VI. HerrenMarko Saust01713285324MarkoSaust@web.de
Andre Schweitzer015253586014andre_schweitzer@yahoo.de
VII. HerrenJosef Bali015753937271
I. Alte HerrenAndreas Carstensandreascarst@aol.com
Haroun Saydam
II. Alte HerrenLars Loschwitz01703416778loschi72@freenet.de
III. Alte HerrenAlexandro D' Andrea015229389900a.dandrea@gmx.net
Jan Horvat015252885780jan.horvat@gmx.de
Alte Herren Ü50Helmut Folkens017642917028helmut_folkens@web.de
I. DamenStefan Kurz015734339089kurz_s@t-online.de
Horst Poppen01735124973horst.poppen@ewetel.net

 
 

Trainer & Betreuer bei den Junioren-Mannschaften

MannschaftNameHandyE-Mail
A IJörg Hartmann015165170365hupe2006@ewetel.net
Tobias Hartmannt.hartmann@gmx.net
Marc Jaskulska017662497414
B IHans-Günther Kregel01744387291machma@arcor.de
Dennis Müller015785830245dennismuellerdm@online.de
B IIMichael Heyen0171 4127229m.heyen@falkenstein-whv.de
C I (JSG WHV I)Thomas Liebe0152019960602003.01.STVWHV@gmail.com
Marc Neumann017632639785
Benjamin Blasczyk0176 62173004
C II (JSG WHV II)
C III (JSG WHV III)Joachim Linnemann01784515056Joachimlinnemann@gmx.de
Jens Tallasch01704938197Jens.Tallasch@uni-oldenburg.de
C IV (JSG WHV IV)
D IPana Raptis01777060363wsc-frisia-d1@online.de
Sudko Herovic
D II Thomas Gruhle017631555265tgruhle@yahoo.de
Tobias Gruhletgruhle@web.de
D IIIJörg Uphoff0160 90635750uphoff.joerg@t-online.de
E ISven Theil015203473555sven.theil@hotmail.de
Andreas Plagemann017622528294andreas.plagemann@ewetel.net
Holger Lübben0176550186200711ebay@web.de
E IISören Lühr017645768956soerenluehr27@web.de
Rene Henkel0157 38355788r.henkel150@gmail.com
E IIIDaniel Bohnhage017622810244Daniel.Bohnhage@gmx.de
Tom Bohnhage
E IVStephan Hanke015206685297stephan.hanke79@web.de
Dieter Konradi01799749188dieter.konradi@googlemail.com
E VJörg Uphoff0160 90635750uphoff.joerg@t-online.de
F ITorben Schlapkohl0163 5106697torben.schlapkohl@gmx.de
Jörg Schipperschippercaro@gmx.de
F IIMarco Büchner017680040230
G-JugendHeidi Weckmann01786680833heidi.weckmann@web.de
SchnuppergruppeHeidi Weckmann01786680833heidi.weckmann@web.de