Ehrentafel

(in Klammern die Eintrittsdaten)

Ehrenvorsitzender

Horst-Dieter Meyer (1951)

Ehrenmitglieder

Helmut Tzschucke (1934)
Walter Both (1946)
Gerhard Groon (1949)

Helmut Grätschus (1952)
Hans-Günther Kregel (1964)

Träger der Goldenen Ehrennadel

Hermann Lübben (1946) Erika Fehnders (1962) Ralf Janßen (1969)
Erwin Böhm (1947) Claus Eggerichs (1962) Matthias Röben (1969)
Harald Warnick (1948 Wolfgang Kudraß (1962) Frank Schwietering (1969)
Dr. Dieter Galas (1948) Hans-Joachim Schneider (1962) Lisa Schnare (1969)
Bernd Borchers (1948) Ilse Willny (1962) Margrit Sauer (1970)
Hinrich Kleen (1948) Joachim Harken (1963) Helma Drewes (1970)
Karl-Heinz Rehme (1948) Michael Brosig (1963) Mathias Both (1970)
Reinhard Hillmann (1949) Eberhard Menzel (1963) Helene Reckzeh (1971)
Dieter Steiner (1949) Erich Auffarth (1963) Werner Peuckert (1972)
Hans Brosig (1949) Dieter Felbier (1963) Mathias Smentek (1972)
Horst Görlitz (1949) Ralph Lauter (1963) Jens Iwersen (1972)
Rudolf Schmidt (1949) Werner Stein (1963) Irmgard Fydrich (1972)
Karl Hiller (1950) Wilfried Heibeck (1963) Magarete Lorusch (1972)
Ludwig Möller (1951) Werner Müller (1964) Jutta Schranz (1972)
Manfred Drabnitzke (1951) Klaus Alter (1965) Rolf Ostermoor (1973)
Dieter Brosig (1951) Karl-Heinz Brinker (1966) Volker Bohnhage (1974)
Hartmut Fleischhauer (1952) Nils-Uwe Reiners (1966) Holger Falk (1974)
Adolf Berndt (1952) Helma Schoh (1965) Stefan Wickel (1974)
Wolfgang Glaub (1952) Ingeborg Weise (1966) Fank Theil (1975)
Heino Claaßen (1954) Hajo Eilers (1966) Rainer Naminowski (1976)
Manfred Meenzen (1954) Frank Grotius (1966) Helene Reckzeh (1977)
Kuno Kempf (1955) Werner Porada (1966) Irmgard Fydrich (1977)
Günter Grotius (1956) Frank Winter (1966) Magarete Lorusch (1977)
Hermann Wilms (1956) Ruth Eberhard (1967) Margit Sauer (1977)
Karl-Heinz Wellnitz (1956) Wilfried Gaul (1967) Jutta Schranz (1977)
Walter Onnen (1956) Helga Johannesson (1967) Ursula Schranz (1977)
Bernhard Welz (1956) Monika Klose (1967)
Rolf Schütte (1959) Andre Rehfeld (1967)
Heidrun West (1960) Erwin Otten (1968)
Heinz Wittstock (1960) Peter Eilts (1968)
Irmgard Kossack (1961) Reinhard Zwingelberg (1968)
Anita Reubold (1961) Holger Daling (1969)

Walter-Rech-Preisträger

1997: Werner Müller 2004: Rainer Naminowski 2011: Thomas Göken
1998: Peter Eilts 2005: Wilfried Brams 2012: Walter Both
1999: 2. AH-Mannschaft 2006: Volker Bohnhage 2013: Andreas Plagemann
2000: Heidemarie Weckmann 2007: Holger Falk
2001: Heidrun West 2008: Bernd Richter
2002: Hans-Günther Kregel 2009: Frank Theil
2003: Erwin Otten 2010: Mathias Smentek